HrvatskiEnglishDeutsch
counterUkupno posjetitelja1873328
Friday24November2017
School's Personnel
Fra Ivica Perić - Head Master

fra Ivica
Perić

Head Master

Immaculee Iyambaje - Secretary

Immaculee
Iyambaje

Secretary

Brigitte Mukakanani - Teacher - Building Section

Brigitte
Mukakanani

Teacher
Building Section

Emmanuel Hakizimfura - Teacher - Building Section

Emmanuel
Hakizimfura

Teacher
Building Section

Valens Nyaminani - Teacher - Building Section

Valens
Nyaminani

Teacher
Building Section

Anselme Habumugisha - Trainee - Building Section

Anselme
Habumugisha

Trainee
Building Section

Felicien Ndayisaba - Trainee - Building Section

Felicien
Ndayisaba

Trainee
Building Section

Innocente Ntawiringira - Trainee - Building Section

Innocente
Ntawiringira

Trainee
Building Section

Dancilla Ayinkamiye - Teacher - Carpentry Section

Dancilla
Ayinkamiye

Teacher
Carpentry Section

Egide Nzamurambaho - Teacher - Carpentry Section

Egide
Nzamurambaho

Teacher
Carpentry Section

Jean Paul Habanabakize - Teacher - Carpentry Section

Jean Paul
Habanabakize

Teacher
Carpentry Section

Theogene Ahorwendeye - Teacher - Carpentry Section

Theogene
Ahorwendeye

Teacher
Carpentry Section

Canisius Kabagema - Trainee - Carpentry Section

Canisius
Kabagema

Trainee
Carpentry Section

Adolphe Iyakaremye - Teacher - Electricity Section

Adolphe
Iyakaremye

Teacher
Electricity Section

Anisie Barakamfitiye - Teacher - Electricity Section

Anisie
Barakamfitiye

Teacher
Electricity Section

Felicite Twambazemariya - Teacher - English

Felicite
Twambazemariya

Teacher
English

Jean de Dieu Nizeyimana - Teacher - Plumber Section

Jean de Dieu
Nizeyimana

Teacher
Plumber Section

Idrisa Habarurema - Trainee - Plumber Section

Idrisa
Habarurema

Trainee
Plumber Section

Joseph  Nzirorera - Teacher - Tailoring Section

Joseph
Nzirorera

Teacher
Tailoring Section

Aphrodis Harerimana - ućitelj - Tailoring Section

Aphrodis
Harerimana

Teacher
Tailoring Section

Adolphine Umuhoza - Teacher - Tailoring Section

Adolphine
Umuhoza

Teacher
Tailoring Section

Grace Uwamariya - Teacher - Tailoring Section

Grace
Uwamariya

Teacher
Tailoring Section

Chantale Nyirambarubukeye - Trainee - Tailoring Section

Chantale
Nyirambarubukeye

Trainee
Tailoring Section

Solange Musengimana - Trainee - Tailoring Section

Solange
Musengimana

Trainee
Tailoring Section

Valens Mutungirehe - Teacher - Welding Section

Valens
Mutungirehe

Teacher
Welding Section

Amoni Harerimana - Trainee - Welding Section

Amoni
Harerimana

Trainee
Welding Section

časna sestra Mediatrice - Teacher - Religion

časna sestra
Mediatrice

Teacher
Religion

Denise Nyiraminani - Cook

Denise
Nyiraminani

Cook

Idephonse Habimana - Cook

Idephonse
Habimana

Cook

Vestine Mukayisenga - Cook

Vestine
Mukayisenga

Cook

Francois Nkurunziza - Day Watchman

Francois
Nkurunziza

Day Watchman

Emmanuel Hakizimana - Night Watchman

Emmanuel
Hakizimana

Night Watchman

Venuste Hanganyimana - Night Watchman

Venuste
Hanganyimana

Night Watchman

 
Father Vjeko Center

copyright © 2005-2017 vjeko-rwanda.info • All Rights Reserved • Web concept, development and maintenance by Edvard Skejić